Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, VIENNA WALK, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR19 1UN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.3%
Price Change
+£31,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£110,000
+39.3%
Sold on 28 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,950
-7.1%
Sold on 27 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,995
+214.8%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 24 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR19 1UN
← Back to All Properties