Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 88, 41, ESSEX STREET, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B5 4TT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£188,000
+9.3%
Sold on 28 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
+89.6%
Sold on 27 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£81,275 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,725
Sold on 23 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B5 4TT
← Back to All Properties