21, RHODES CLOSE, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN11 0TS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£141,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+196.8%
Price Change
+£93,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£141,000+196.8%
Sold on 13 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500+8.0%
Sold on 18 July 1997
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 27 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1