Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86A, BENHAMS DRIVE, HORLEY, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH6 8QU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£382,500
Last Sold Price
8 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.7%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£382,500
+17.7%
Sold on 8 April 2016
Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+21.3%
Sold on 13 September 2013
Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£268,000
Sold on 17 June 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH6 8QU
← Back to All Properties