15A, BRACKLEY ROAD, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M30 9LG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£2,700
Last Sold Price
18 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-98.9%
Price Change
-£247,300 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£2,700-98.9%
Sold on 18 November 2024
Other
-£247,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000+35.1%
Sold on 1 August 2006
Other
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 8 October 2003
Other
Sale #1