Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, HARROGATE STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD3 0LG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.4%
Price Change
-£9,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£55,000
-15.4%
Sold on 22 February 2013
Terraced
-£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,995
+132.1%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Terraced
+£36,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 13 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD3 0LG
← Back to All Properties