Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BELMONT ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS4 3PB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.0%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£345,000
+38.0%
Sold on 17 July 2021
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
+61.3%
Sold on 21 August 2015
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+31.4%
Sold on 10 January 2006
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+43.9%
Sold on 14 August 2003
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 1 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS4 3PB
← Back to All Properties