Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, WOOLWICH CLOSE, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME5 0HU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.2%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+65.2%
Sold on 19 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+94.1%
Sold on 4 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£55,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,250
+23.4%
Sold on 20 January 2000
Semi-Detached
+£11,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 17 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME5 0HU
← Back to All Properties