Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, BYRONS LANE, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK11 7JS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£650,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.4%
Price Change
+£170,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£650,000
+35.4%
Sold on 12 October 2018
Terraced
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£480,000
+12.9%
Sold on 10 September 2015
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£425,000
+39.3%
Sold on 11 March 2008
Terraced
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£305,000
Sold on 9 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK11 7JS
← Back to All Properties