8, THE RIDGEWAY, MARGATE, THANET, KENT

CT9 2TL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£94,500
Last Sold Price
23 March 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.5%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£94,500+61.5%
Sold on 23 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 25 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1