Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, BURRSTONE GRANGE, POACHERS WAY, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY5 2FB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,999
Last Sold Price
27 August 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.9%
Price Change
+£35,887 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£199,999
+21.9%
Sold on 27 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,887 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,112
Sold on 31 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY5 2FB
← Back to All Properties