404, OLD CHESTER ROAD, BIRKENHEAD, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH42 3XF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£91,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+154.5%
Price Change
+£55,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£91,000+154.5%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Terraced
+£55,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,750+5.3%
Sold on 27 October 2000
Terraced
+£1,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,950
Sold on 4 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1