Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, OAKLAND WAY, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG8 4JS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.1%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£212,000
+30.1%
Sold on 10 May 2019
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
-9.4%
Sold on 15 January 2016
Terraced
-£16,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,995
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG8 4JS
← Back to All Properties