Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, MONTGOMERY ROAD, LEICESTER, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 7AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.2%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+39.2%
Sold on 4 September 2020
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
-21.0%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Terraced
-£41,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 30 November 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 7AT
← Back to All Properties