FLAT 4, TREMADOC COURT, ALEXANDRA STREET, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG5 1AY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£125,000+13.6%
Sold on 4 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000+17.6%
Sold on 14 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,500+107.8%
Sold on 7 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+26.8%
Sold on 19 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 5 January 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1