Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, HORNDEAN ROAD, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 0XQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+15.9%
Sold on 27 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£172,500
+13.5%
Sold on 17 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000
+53.6%
Sold on 20 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,950
+75.1%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 14 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 0XQ
← Back to All Properties