Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, MOORLAND VIEW, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S63 6DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.7%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+62.7%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+29.9%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Detached
+£29,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,995
Sold on 29 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S63 6DH
← Back to All Properties