Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, APPLE TREES PLACE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU22 0HD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.1%
Price Change
-£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
-10.1%
Sold on 13 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,000
+6.5%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,500
Sold on 9 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU22 0HD
← Back to All Properties