Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, GRANVILLE STREET, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 7JQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,500
Last Sold Price
30 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£87,500
+8.7%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,500
+15.0%
Sold on 26 May 2010
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 28 August 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 7JQ
← Back to All Properties