30, JETSON STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M18 8SZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£16,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-54.2%
Price Change
-£18,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£16,000-54.2%
Sold on 31 January 2002
Terraced
-£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,950+185.3%
Sold on 10 August 2000
Terraced
+£22,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,250
Sold on 6 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1