Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, MIDDLEBROOK LANE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN8 5LB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,500
Last Sold Price
13 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.1%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£202,500
+19.1%
Sold on 13 December 2018
Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+18.1%
Sold on 6 June 2007
Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,000
Sold on 19 January 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN8 5LB
← Back to All Properties