Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
150, JUBILEE DRIVE, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU52 8AP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£532,500
Last Sold Price
2 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£532,500
+18.3%
Sold on 2 February 2026
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£450,000
+26.8%
Sold on 28 July 2015
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£355,000
+0.0%
Sold on 7 May 2015
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£355,000
Sold on 9 September 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU52 8AP
← Back to All Properties