44, DANZEY GREEN ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B36 9EE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£352,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.1%
Price Change
+£184,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£352,000+110.1%
Sold on 29 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£184,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,500+0.0%
Sold on 21 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500+34.1%
Sold on 21 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£42,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 3 January 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1