Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, CAMBRIDGE DRIVE, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO53 3BX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+24.1%
Sold on 23 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000
+25.0%
Sold on 12 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000
+7.9%
Sold on 10 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+32.7%
Sold on 5 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 12 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO53 3BX
← Back to All Properties