5, NOAHS ARK ROAD, DOVER, DOVER, KENT

CT17 0BX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.6%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£118,000-5.6%
Sold on 23 November 2011
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000+127.3%
Sold on 21 December 2009
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000+18.3%
Sold on 2 February 2001
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500+3.3%
Sold on 5 July 1999
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 4 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1