Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, BIRCH CLOSE, BANSTEAD, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
SM7 1NR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£585,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£585,000
+28.6%
Sold on 21 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£455,000
+3.4%
Sold on 3 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£440,000
-5.4%
Sold on 5 February 2010
Semi-Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£465,000
Sold on 31 January 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SM7 1NR
← Back to All Properties