Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
131, LYDALLS ROAD, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 7EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.8%
Price Change
+£89,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£182,000
+96.8%
Sold on 11 December 2006
Terraced
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+103.3%
Sold on 1 June 2001
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 20 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 7EA
← Back to All Properties