84, GLENDENNING ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR1 1YN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£107,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.1%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£107,000+38.1%
Sold on 19 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,500+115.3%
Sold on 3 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000+27.4%
Sold on 11 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,250
Sold on 28 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1