FLAT 31, ATTREE COURT, TOWER ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON, EAST SUSSEX

BN2 0FZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£174,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+411.8%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£174,000+411.8%
Sold on 21 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£34,000+25.9%
Sold on 9 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,000+63.6%
Sold on 22 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,500
Sold on 20 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1