Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CHILSON DRIVE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE3 0PG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+196.7%
Price Change
+£118,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£178,000
+196.7%
Sold on 8 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£118,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 25 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE3 0PG
← Back to All Properties