Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, WINCHESTER ROAD, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0HW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£43,750
Last Sold Price
17 November 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.1%
Price Change
+£16,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£43,750
+59.1%
Sold on 17 November 2000
Terraced
+£16,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,500
+93.0%
Sold on 6 February 1998
Terraced
+£13,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,250
Sold on 31 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0HW
← Back to All Properties