Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, STRATFIELD PLACE, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR25 3PY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,500
Last Sold Price
5 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£151,500
+7.1%
Sold on 5 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,500
+136.0%
Sold on 14 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£81,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 12 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR25 3PY
← Back to All Properties