Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, SOUTHERN CROSS, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK42 6AW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£428,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.3%
Price Change
+£188,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£428,000
+78.3%
Sold on 8 July 2022
Detached
+£188,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 19 October 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK42 6AW
← Back to All Properties