Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, OAK CORNER, DORKING, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
RH5 4SG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.9%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+45.9%
Sold on 27 April 2015
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+54.2%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+72.7%
Sold on 30 August 2000
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 30 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH5 4SG
← Back to All Properties