Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
125, THORNBURY ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS2 8JJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£61,500
Last Sold Price
11 March 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-34.3%
Price Change
-£32,100 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£61,500
-34.3%
Sold on 11 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£32,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,600
Sold on 22 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS2 8JJ
← Back to All Properties