Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 21, STANDEN HOUSE, 4, GROOMBRIDGE AVENUE, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN22 7FF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+9.4%
Sold on 27 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+25.0%
Sold on 28 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,995
Sold on 24 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN22 7FF
← Back to All Properties