465, FAIRFAX DRIVE, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS0 9RQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£169,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.9%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£169,000+19.9%
Sold on 8 November 2007
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£141,000+150.7%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Terraced
+£84,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£56,250+22.4%
Sold on 21 December 1999
Terraced
+£10,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,950+8.1%
Sold on 27 February 1998
Terraced
+£3,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 4 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1