Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, CORNWALL ROAD, HERNE BAY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT6 7SX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£186,000
+10.4%
Sold on 19 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,500
+266.3%
Sold on 3 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 9 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT6 7SX
← Back to All Properties