93, DRAYTON ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO2 0BX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.2%
Price Change
+£132,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£240,000+122.2%
Sold on 9 September 2024
Terraced
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000+113.9%
Sold on 20 May 2002
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,500+46.4%
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 26 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1