Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, LOWRY GARDENS, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA3 0GX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.1%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£155,000
-3.1%
Sold on 17 March 2017
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
-20.1%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Detached
-£40,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,200
Sold on 21 May 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA3 0GX
← Back to All Properties