Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, THE WITHAM, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 4QW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.7%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+35.7%
Sold on 6 September 2024
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,000
+44.9%
Sold on 1 May 2015
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+127.9%
Sold on 6 October 2004
Terraced
+£49,940 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,060
Sold on 9 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 4QW
← Back to All Properties