71, THOROUGHFARE, WOODBRIDGE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK

IP12 1AH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£647,500
Last Sold Price
10 January 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.6%
Price Change
+£371,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£647,500+134.6%
Sold on 10 January 2003
Detached
+£371,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£276,000
Sold on 12 February 1999
Detached
Sale #1