Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, GREENFIELD CRESCENT, WAKEFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF4 4WA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+23.3%
Sold on 21 December 2022
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000
+20.0%
Sold on 19 November 2020
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+92.3%
Sold on 25 July 2016
Detached
+£120,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,995
Sold on 21 September 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF4 4WA
← Back to All Properties