11, CROFT MEADOW, PRESTON, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR5 8HX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£111,500
Last Sold Price
12 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.7%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£111,500-4.7%
Sold on 12 October 2016
Semi-Detached
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000+162.9%
Sold on 22 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,500-3.3%
Sold on 20 July 2001
Semi-Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 27 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1