Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, TILLETTS LANE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 3RD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,950
Last Sold Price
19 September 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.8%
Price Change
+£38,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£189,950
+25.8%
Sold on 19 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£151,000
+59.0%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950
+99.9%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 19 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 3RD
← Back to All Properties