Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, SYCAMORE COURT, FORDINGBRIDGE, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SP6 1RQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£177,000
+22.9%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£144,000
+2.9%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,950
+8.9%
Sold on 20 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500
+44.4%
Sold on 27 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 6 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP6 1RQ
← Back to All Properties