Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, MONTREAL STREET, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 4EE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,500
Last Sold Price
3 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£77,500
+3.3%
Sold on 3 February 2014
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+159.1%
Sold on 2 March 2012
Terraced
+£46,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,950
Sold on 16 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 4EE
← Back to All Properties