Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
MEADOW VIEW, PRIVATE LANE, MARKET RASEN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN8 2HF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.9%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+33.9%
Sold on 5 August 2022
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000
+20.4%
Sold on 22 November 2017
Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,500
+140.9%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Detached
+£136,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,500
Sold on 1 September 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN8 2HF
← Back to All Properties