Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WINDRUSH, BRIDGE ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE33 9TB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,950
Last Sold Price
2 March 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+139.0%
Price Change
+£88,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£152,950
+139.0%
Sold on 2 March 2015
Detached
+£88,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 20 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE33 9TB
← Back to All Properties