Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, BROAD MEADOW, IPSWICH, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
IP8 3SP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+11.1%
Sold on 31 January 2012
Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,500
+100.8%
Sold on 9 September 2003
Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 8 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP8 3SP
← Back to All Properties